Alumni Registration  
Personal information(a * are required)
*Call:
*Real name:
Please try to fill in the real name Chinese, otherwise you may our verification failed
Place of birth:
Date of birth: (for example: 1978-08-08)
*Nationality:
*Company:
*Post:
*Office telephone: Home phone: *Mobile phone:
Fax:
*E-Mail: Please enter a valid email address you use at present
*Address:
School learning experience
*Learning time: from year/month to year/month
*Learning class:
*Specialty:
Other relevant information:
Your Overseas Alumni Association comments or suggestions
Remarks:
    
 
 
 
 
   
Copyright 2007-2014 Dept. of International Cooperation & Exchange    Taiwan,HongKong and Macao Affairs Office
ADD:138 Xianlin Rd,Nanjing 210023,P.R.C   Tel:(+86)25-85811079   Fax:(+86)25-85811078